Powered by Blogger.
Sunday, June 26, 2011

selena gomez images short hair

    images 2010 selena gomez short curly selena gomez images short hair. selena gomez with short hair
  • selena gomez with short hair



  • gcpool
    10-06 01:27 PM
    If your I-485 EAD comes through you have to use that and not the F1 EAD.



    My wife has both OPT EAD (on F1) and 485 EAD. Both are valid. The OPT EAD was applied before july since we did not know abt the july thing earlier....

    Now my question is which one should she use for employment..Also if either can be used then OPT ead is preferred since on OPT you do not have to pay Social Security and Medicare Taxes





    wallpaper selena gomez with short hair selena gomez images short hair. selena gomez hair. selena
  • selena gomez hair. selena



  • KabAyegaMeraGc
    10-22 04:31 PM
    I was eligible for EB-2 but as company wouldn't file any case in EB-2.

    My lawyer suggests the best way to get it faster is to apply for a new EB-2 (fm a new company) and go for consular processing. I am still researching that option.





    selena gomez images short hair. selena gomez short hair.
  • selena gomez short hair.



  • deecha
    08-03 09:59 AM
    As per my understanding you can get a 3 year extension if :

    a) Your I-140 has been approved
    b) Your PD is not current

    If your PD is current and you have filed for your AOS (i-485), then you can get only 1 year extensions of the H1B till you get your green card.

    Someone, please correct me if I am wrong or if there's not enough clarity in my answers.





    2011 selena gomez hair. selena selena gomez images short hair. selena gomez hair short. short
  • selena gomez hair short. short



  • pappu
    09-22 01:12 PM
    http://www.ndtv.com/convergence/ndtv/story.aspx?id=NEWEN20070026637



    more...


    selena gomez images short hair. selena gomez short hair
  • selena gomez short hair



  • nagesh75
    03-17 11:30 AM
    I have received a email from CRIS asking for more evidence on my wife pending 485 application. I guess that is related to the medical. Will I receive the RFE by mail or my lawyer does or both. My GC process is through a lawyer.





    selena gomez images short hair. Selena Gomez Short Hair
  • Selena Gomez Short Hair



  • dreamworld
    08-13 11:17 PM
    When we do dual filing with PERM...

    Can we transfer the PD of (approved : EB3 + I140 ) to PERM ( EB2 )?



    more...


    selena gomez images short hair. hot selena gomez with short hair selena gomez short hair.
  • hot selena gomez with short hair selena gomez short hair.



  • lotta
    07-18 03:01 PM
    Hello guys,

    I am not planning to change my job. So, would my I-140 have an expiration date?

    Do you have any other suggestions? Thank you!

    I-140's do not have an expiration date.





    2010 selena gomez short hair. selena gomez images short hair. 2010 selena gomez short curly
  • 2010 selena gomez short curly



  • chantu
    06-19 09:35 AM
    my mom gave up her green card back in early 80's and she has had no problems what so ever in getting vistors visa since then (in fact it made it easier to get vistors visa (for the entire family) because it clearly shows no intention of migrating to US).

    Your mom had GC in 80s? Why are you in EB queue? You should have gotten your GC by now. Just kidding:D



    more...


    selena gomez images short hair. selena gomez red carpet hair
  • selena gomez red carpet hair



  • imm_check
    11-05 09:01 AM
    I think this has happened a lot and not sonething to worry about before December. If by then you haven't received the receipt - then call them.



    Thanks to one and all for your feedback....i shall wait for some more days before talking to USICS





    hair selena gomez hair short. short selena gomez images short hair. selena gomez long hair 2011
  • selena gomez long hair 2011



  • Pineapple
    08-05 11:53 PM
    I put in "maybe", because I'm not sure of my schedule.. (I have to travel monday to friday..every freaking week.. I hate it more than you can imagine, but I don't have a choice there).. if my schedule changes, I'll be there for sure. I've updated my profile.



    more...


    selena gomez images short hair. selena gomez short haircut
  • selena gomez short haircut



  • JunRN
    05-28 08:18 PM
    You can't gain any legal status using your Canadian employment. It's like you're working for a company in your home country and staying in the US. Your home country's company cannot sponsor you for H1 unless they have a branch here in the US. At best, you can stay in the US by using other status like being in H4 and your spouse working as H1. OR if you have a GC.





    hot selena gomez short hair selena gomez images short hair. selena gomez short hair
  • selena gomez short hair



  • mbartosik
    03-12 04:07 PM
    Name check is not an issue, the IO told me that name check is started soon after receipt of application, and 180 days have passed. There is a new rule that name check cannot delay I485 by more than 180 days.

    WOM - the 2 years may have changed, since WOM cases were usually fighting name check. I think that it is probably one for an attorney, so I'll likely consult attorney in May regarding WOM.

    Any more comments welcome.
    e.g. raising via Congressman's office.
    Receipt date vs notice date of last transfer -- which sets the processing date.



    more...


    house selena gomez hair up styles. selena gomez images short hair. selena gomez short haircut
  • selena gomez short haircut



  • shreekhand
    08-17 02:52 PM
    So, the bottom portion of you H1 approval notice (I-797) does not have an I-94 ?

    If not, then doing it in Canada for the first H1 can be a big gamble.





    tattoo Selena Gomez Short Hair selena gomez images short hair. selena gomez short hair photos
  • selena gomez short hair photos



  • karun99
    07-24 11:03 PM
    I am also on the same boat. Can anyone please post the links to get all application forms for filing I485/EAD/AP . Thanks in advance.

    Karun
    Contributed $100



    more...


    pictures hot selena gomez with short hair selena gomez short hair. selena gomez images short hair. selena gomez images short
  • selena gomez images short



  • shana04
    02-01 10:47 AM
    Hey Shana,
    I hv sent you a PM.
    If you could check that.
    Thanks

    please check your PM





    dresses selena gomez short hair selena gomez images short hair. selena gomez haircut styles.
  • selena gomez haircut styles.



  • hpandey
    06-18 02:27 PM
    It is currently taking a long time to adjudicate MTR's ( for some more than a year or so ) . I would say file a MTR and also file a new perm labor . I suggest going with EB3 rather than EB2 since rules for EB2 are now more stricter than before along with more scrutiny and RFE's. But its your own choice.

    I think the new labor would get approved before you get a response for your MTR. If they clear the original labor well and good or else you would at least have the new one .



    more...


    makeup selena gomez red carpet hair selena gomez images short hair. selena gomez hair up styles.
  • selena gomez hair up styles.



  • trsspk
    01-08 04:32 PM
    My view is little different, my friend(32 age) who is a business man (an engineer and MBA)..went with his wife and two kids to b2 stamping, got multiple entry visa for 10 yrs. His preparation is very simple, he showed his business commitments and need of his presence to the businesses he is handling and second..he could convince the consulate that he is visiting to US for the sake of kids enjoy desney...he previously visited s'pore and klm...
    if your folks are doing a honest visit..i would suggest them not to show any siblings in US and they show their ability to fund their trip and a convincing reason..(like second honeymoon...or any business conference)...and i remind you there is no set pattern that a few will get and a few won't get...its all up to how you present your case....goodluck





    girlfriend selena gomez short hair photos selena gomez images short hair. selena gomez hairstyles short
  • selena gomez hairstyles short



  • gmail
    07-21 08:40 PM
    Hi,

    I applied I-140/485 last July. In November, 2007 I left the previous employer, i.e. before 180 days. In April, 2008, my I-140 is approved, i.e. after 180 days. I have worked for them for 4.5 years.

    Now my lawyer told me that legally my I-140 deems invalid because I left before 180 days. I and my ex-employer has to prove that I had the good intent to work for them and my ex-employer had the good intent to hire me after GC is approved. I will have the burden of proof. Since my ex-employer is not willing to cooperate, my GC can be denied or revoked.

    What's your opinion on this?

    Thanks!





    hairstyles selena gomez short haircut selena gomez images short hair. selena gomez hair long
  • selena gomez hair long



  • hopefulgc
    04-09 08:49 PM
    and the seller basically prices it into the sale price... which why when buying next time .. i would ask to deal with the seller directly.. get an attorney to do the paperwork and diligence for $600 and ask the seller to keep 1% and give me a 5% discount.lil leg work and you save like 25k on 500k house.

    u dont need to worry about that because the seller pays both the buyer and the seller's commission. all u have to pay is closing costs.





    indyanguy
    02-01 07:32 PM
    Pardon my ignorance, I am a little confused here ... For EB2, would it not suffice if the job description explicitly says it requires 5+ years or a Masters + 2 yrs ?

    Yes, for EB2 that will work. Only MS+2 or Only BS+5 will also work. But the prevailing wage would be different for each one of these.





    gconmymind
    10-04 05:43 PM
    I live near Ahmedabad so I ask my parents to travel to Ahmedabad and submit it at Ahmedabad VFS office. VFS has offices in certain cities (lookup the website) and will accept your papers there. I hate the fact that you cannot directly mail your papers to the Mumbai consulate from USA. If your family is in Mumbai, they should be able to submit it in person to VFS.
    VFS also has an email address on their website if you want to ask them questions. They are pretty good at responding.
    So can I submit the docs through my family .. now and just go for the final interview?
    This way I can go to the embassy the day I land in Mumbai.



Post Title

selena gomez images short hair


Post URL

http://photossexybodypainting.blogspot.com/2011/06/selena-gomez-images-short-hair.html


Visit photos posing sexy body painting for Daily Updated Wedding Dresses Collection

Popular Posts

My Blog List

Blog Archive