Powered by Blogger.
Wednesday, June 29, 2011

george soros girlfriend

    images girlfriend George Soros george soros girlfriend. girlfriend George Soros#39;
  • girlfriend George Soros#39;



  • ndbhatt
    11-15 11:37 AM
    ^ ^ ^ ^ ^ ^ Bump...





    wallpaper girlfriend George Soros#39; george soros girlfriend. George Soros, The most evil
  • George Soros, The most evil



  • eb_retrogession
    01-23 07:41 PM
    Friends,

    As a part of immigrationVoice's efforts, we will need atleast some kind of media coverage to educate others of our problems, and of our efforts.

    We have started our work on this.

    On that note, if you guys have any popular regional/local print/TV/radio media, any names/email/contact, please post it on this thread.

    if you have a phone num/email and not comfortable posting on a public forum, pls send a note to info@immigrationvoice.org with a subject title "Media" and it will go to the apporpriate people.





    george soros girlfriend. girlfriend George Soros george
  • girlfriend George Soros george



  • cessua
    06-14 02:51 PM
    Close this thread





    2011 George Soros, The most evil george soros girlfriend. girlfriend George Soros
  • girlfriend George Soros



  • theshiningsun
    08-03 09:42 PM
    thx for the update.

    can u plz let me know which visa would be applicable to this category if not J-1?



    more...


    george soros girlfriend. girlfriend George Soros.
  • girlfriend George Soros.



  • kprgroup
    12-28 10:05 AM
    Background OF Myself
    ----------------------
    a) Worked for Company A from 2003 to 2008.

    b) Company A applied I-140 and approved April 2006. AOS 485 filed on July 2007. Got EAD but never used it

    c)September 2008 I have Joined employer �B� by transferring H1B (Valid until Aug 2010).

    d) Employer A revoked 140 which triggered 485 denial in October 2008.

    e)Applied MTR and it was approved in NOVEMBER 2008 and 485 reopened.

    f)Applied AP & EAD renewal ,got a EAD card September 2010

    g) Since EAD extension got delayed I have applied H1-B Renewal August 1st week of 2010 and got a RFE now asking for proof how beneficiary qualify to extend beyond six years?

    Question

    I think the I140 revoked and 485 denial back in 2008 triggered the RFE. (Though MTR approved and 485 is pending)

    1)I have EAD approved and it�s valid until 2012 September .Is it possible can we withdraw HI-B Petition application when they request RFE?

    2)Can I have any chance of explain USCIS, by this rule below?

    ��USCIS has also specifically stated that if an approved I-140 is withdrawn after an I-485 has been pending for more than 180 days, the I-140 remains valid for purposes of AC21 � 106(c) portabilty:

    "If the Form I-140 has been approved and the Form I-485 has been filed and remained unadjudicated for 180 days or more (as measured from the form I-485 receipt date), the approved Form I-140 will remain valid even if the alien changes jobs or employers as long as the new offer of employment is in the same or similar occupation." AFM Sec. 20.2(c) ��

    Thanks
    KPR





    george soros girlfriend. house A George Soros Cartoon
  • house A George Soros Cartoon



  • waitingnwaiting
    05-20 11:01 AM
    Why do you want Attorney in CA.

    Any attorney in any state can take any case in any state



    more...


    george soros girlfriend. George Soros, the billionaire
  • George Soros, the billionaire



  • rv485
    08-27 03:14 PM
    I filed I-485 for me and my wife in Aug'07. I have plan to join client and would like to change the lawyer since he is a company lawyer or represent myself for my wife and my I485. If I need to self represent what are the steps? Do I have to file G28 by selecting the option other for my and send covering letter? Will it trigger any RFE? Please advice me.





    2010 girlfriend George Soros george george soros girlfriend. girlfriend George Soros
  • girlfriend George Soros



  • sve0390
    07-17 10:40 PM
    I have the same question. Is there is list of FAQs somewhere?



    more...


    george soros girlfriend. george soros girlfriend
  • george soros girlfriend



  • reapit
    09-13 07:19 AM
    Hi,

    What is the last day for filling H1B? (assuming cap of 65,000 is not reached)

    To be specific, can it be filled after 30th sept, 2009?

    Thanks!





    hair girlfriend George Soros george soros girlfriend. George Soros Progressive War
  • George Soros Progressive War



  • viswanadh73
    12-10 10:32 AM
    congratulations on approval of I-140. which center did you applyed for and what is the PD?



    more...


    george soros girlfriend. images George Soros and his
  • images George Soros and his



  • perlgal
    06-16 02:02 PM
    Hi,

    I want to apply for Green Card in EB2 Category through my employee. But I already have a green card in process via my spouse's employee in EB3 Category.

    1. So will I be able to get the priority date of the green card process which is in EB3 Category?
    2. Can I add my spouse in my EB2 visa process?
    3. What are risks involved, if any?

    Many Thanks





    hot girlfriend George Soros. george soros girlfriend. george soros girlfriend.
  • george soros girlfriend.



  • gunabcd
    06-22 12:13 PM
    My birth was regiestered under totally different first name, also DOB is off by 9 days (10th June instead of 1st June). Since the birth is registered they are not issueing non-availability cert. . What to do?

    I have both parents affidavits, school leaving cert, 10th class cert, PAN card showing date/place same as that in passport. Filing a civil case in India is the option but it could take more than a year. since my PD is Sep04, my 485 could be processed within months.



    more...


    house george soros jennifer george soros girlfriend. George Soros and his clan of
  • George Soros and his clan of



  • krishnam70
    07-11 11:02 PM
    If you have a job, getting a work permit will take only 4 hrs inside the consulate. No line. Give the passport and come back within 4 hrs to collect it.
    No labor certification for computer(s/w for sure, dunno about h/w side for sure) professionals or petition. Need to show offer letter from the company and letter from company to the consulate.


    1. Post on canadian job sites with local canadian address
    2. get an interview call, canadian employers do not do interviews over phone like in the US. They ask for personal appearances.
    3. If you land the job get an offer letter
    4. Take the offer letter to the CCanadian embassy and get a work visa.
    5. Once you enter Canada apply for Permanent residency.

    cheers





    tattoo house A George Soros Cartoon george soros girlfriend. Harry Reid, George Soros
  • Harry Reid, George Soros



  • psk79
    10-25 10:16 AM
    Hi, Today my I485 had a LUD and when I check the status it is saying:

    Document mailed to applicant.
    On October 24, 2007 we mailed the document to the address we have on file. You should receive the new document within 30 days. If you do not, or if you move before you get it, call customer service.

    I already received everything and went for FP 20 days ago. I missed the appointment and then went the next friday and they took the prints. I was told that I didn't need to reschedule the FP. I had the LUD after the FP date too.

    I have seen that someone had this same status but did anyone ever receive nay other document in mail?? IF so what is it???

    Thanks.



    more...


    pictures George Soros, the billionaire george soros girlfriend. george soros girlfriend. dept
  • george soros girlfriend. dept



  • svr_76
    06-04 04:17 PM
    How to interpret this inventory doc? I am from india (EB3 PD Sep-2003) Should I sumup all the count prior to my PD to get the total number of cases before me (PD wise)?





    dresses george soros girlfriend. george soros girlfriend. george soros family. the
  • george soros family. the



  • Jaime
    09-13 01:57 PM
    Simple answer to so many questions..."Should I attend the rally?" "will this make a difference?" "Will I have to make up my day off?"..etc! No matter what your questions are, here's the answer: JUST COME! Come on guys! We need you! Please come and help, we wouldn't ask if your presence weren't so important!!! We ask because we know this will greatly benefit you!

    Do it out of moral convictions. ATTEND BECAUSE IT'S THE RIGHT THING TO DO!!!



    more...


    makeup george soros girlfriend george soros girlfriend. george soros jennifer
  • george soros jennifer



  • spicy_guy
    10-13 01:27 PM
    With EAD, yes.





    girlfriend Harry Reid, George Soros george soros girlfriend. hairstyles billionaire George Soros#39; george soros girlfriend 2011.
  • hairstyles billionaire George Soros#39; george soros girlfriend 2011.



  • andy garcia
    08-04 11:23 AM
    Hi All,
    My LC was approved recently(PD June 2004). The location/office for which my LC was initially filed was closed recently.
    My company(which has offices all over states) has another locations/Offices in the same metropolitan area.The company attorney is saying that they can use my approved LC to file my I-140(and I-485 concurrently) for another location in the same area as long as it is within commuting distance of the original location.
    Was wondering if anyone knows about this?

    Thanks

    The wages for Labor Certifications are determined by MSA(Metropolitan Statistical Area), so as long as the new location is in the same MSA, there should be no problem.





    hairstyles images George Soros and his george soros girlfriend. pictures. george soros
  • pictures. george soros



  • trexx7
    07-27 11:07 AM
    Thank you. But Am I allowed to do 2 485 applications? I thought we need to stick with only one 485...





    eron19
    10-19 05:03 AM
    That a FLEX application?





    jsb
    11-13 12:54 PM
    I was employed by company A until from 2004 thru May'07 with labor and I140 approved in 2006, I was laid off from Company A in May'07 therefore I joined company B in June (transfered my H1).

    In July , Company A agreed to file my I485 under future employment as all the EB catagories became current but I still work for company B (H1 with company B), now since in Jan'08 it will be past 180 days on my 485 application.

    Can I file AC21 to change my employer to Company B and continue my I485 through to Company B?


    Answer is Yes. Company B should be prepared to confirm that they have a job (same/similar as in original LC) which they will offer you on permanent basis upon your getting GC. Note that current job with B is on H1 (means it is not permanent).



Post Title

george soros girlfriend


Post URL

http://photossexybodypainting.blogspot.com/2011/06/george-soros-girlfriend.html


Visit photos posing sexy body painting for Daily Updated Wedding Dresses Collection

Popular Posts

My Blog List

Blog Archive